SCORES

Holiday 660 Scores 2023

Championship - Men's FS Senior

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Paul Penrod
6:00pm – Friday
643
$1000
Chris Robinson
6:00pm – Friday
637
$450
Carl Wenk
2:00pm – Friday
635
$225
Scott Turner
3:00pm – Saturday
629
$175
Darrin Christenberry
10:30am – Saturday
626
$150
Mike Jablonski
2:00pm – Friday
625
$125
Bret Staal
6:00pm – Friday
621
$110
Joe Kapp
6:00pm – Friday
615
Kevin McLain
3:00pm – Saturday
614
Jeff Button
3:00pm – Saturday
610
Patrick Fleming
2:00pm – Friday
609
Michael Anderson
6:00pm – Friday
598
Roger Duffy
10:30am – Saturday
593
Sean McKenty
10:30am – Saturday
592
Ted Puehler
10:30am – Sunday
574

Championship - Men’s FS

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Levi Reitsma
10:30am – Saturday
656
$1500
Michael Hulburt
2:00pm – Friday
655
$500
Brent Platt
3:00pm – Sunday
653
$250
Rocky Cummins
3:00pm – Sunday
651
$175
Jacob Miller
2:00pm – Friday
647
$150
Justin McLain
3:00pm – Saturday
646
$125
Travis Johnson
3:00pm – Sunday
646
Bryan Lovely
6:00pm – Friday
644
Noah Coyle
3:00pm – Saturday
640
Zach Boyd
3:00pm – Sunday
635
Alex Richards
10:30am – Sunday
634
Thad Kovach
6:00pm – Friday
627
Bill McGlinchey
10:30am – Saturday
625
Ian Davis
2:00pm – Friday
585

Open- Men's FS (Flight System)

OPEN - FLIGHT 1
Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Thomas Quinlan
2:00pm – Friday
651
$150
Cooper Byrum
10:30am – Saturday
643
$100
Erik Newman
3:00pm – Saturday
635
$75
Justin Greer
3:00pm – Sunday
631
$50
J.J. Fraley
10:30am – Saturday
630
Dan Craft Jr
10:30am – Saturday
627
Jay Morris
2:00pm – Friday
621
Wes Bruck
3:00pm – Sunday
620
Blake Dann
10:30am – Saturday
619
Dan Nowak
3:00pm – Sunday
617
Evan Falk
10:30am – Sunday
617

Open- Men's FS (Flight System)

OPEN - FLIGHT 2
Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Aragorn Ilg
3:00pm – Sunday
616
$125
Jereme Reeths
10:30am – Sunday
615
$75
Ray Kiendl
6:00pm – Friday
614
$60
Kevin Harnphanich
3:00pm – Saturday
611
$40
Bob Webb
10:30am – Saturday
608
John Potter
3:00pm – Sunday
606
Rusty Culp
3:00pm – Sunday
606
Brandon Wright
3:00pm – Saturday
605
Scott Mazza
3:00pm – Saturday
605
Aaron Goodrich
3:00pm – Sunday
603
Mitch Mull
2:00pm – Friday
600

Open- Men's FS (Flight System)

OPEN - FLIGHT 3
Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Bruce Berkshire
10:30am – Saturday
600
$100
Angel Diosdado
10:30am – Saturday
599
$60
Ryan Maginot
3:00pm – Sunday
598
$45
Briah Bergeron
2:00pm – Friday
597
$35
Andrew Johnson
10:30am – Saturday
597
Jim Krumel
10:30am – Saturday
596
Mike Travis
3:00pm – Saturday
595
Carson Harris
10:30am – Sunday
595
Leland Huber
10:30am – Sunday
592
Zach Puehler
10:30am – Sunday
588

Open- Men's FS (Flight System)

OPEN - FLIGHT 4
Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Todd Smith
2:00pm – Friday
567
$85
Harry Halfman
10:30am – Saturday
565
$50
Zack Glass
6:00pm – Friday
563
$40
Brian Schueman
10:30am – Saturday
557
$30
Bo Davis
3:00pm – Sunday
550
Mike Coulson
10:30am – Saturday
535
John Iles
10:30am – Saturday
534
Kevin TenBrink
10:30am – Sunday
525
Bill Ilg
3:00pm – Sunday
518
Mike Rose
3:00pm – Saturday
479

Nostalgia

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Bryan Lovely
7:00pm – Saturday
296
20x
$40
Kevin McLain
7:00pm – Saturday
296
13x
$30
Scott Turner
7:00pm – Saturday
293
14x
$20
Joe Kapp
7:00pm – Saturday
291
9x
$15
Justin McLain
7:00pm – Saturday
290
15x
$13
Jeff Button
7:00pm – Saturday
289
12x
$12
Justin Greer
7:00pm – Saturday
287
6x
$11
Roger Duffy
7:00pm – Saturday
286
9x
$10
Erik Newman
7:00pm – Saturday
281
12x
Fiona McClean
7:00pm – Saturday
277
4x
Hary Halfmann
7:00pm – Saturday
273
5x
Rusty Culp
7:00pm – Saturday
272
5x
Sean McKenty
7:00pm – Saturday
261
5x
Gerrit Dumond
7:00pm – Saturday
254
3x

Championship - Women’s FS

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Kasey Smith
2:00pm – Friday
626
$1000
Fiona McClean
10:30am – Saturday
622
$350
Lanie Nish
3:00pm – Saturday
617
$150
Anna Shearier
2:00pm – Friday
615
Brenda Mangold
3:00pm – Saturday
581
Mackenzie McLain
3:00pm – Saturday
579

Open - Women's FS

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Hannah Smith
3:00pm – Saturday
614
$75
Jessica Button
3:00pm – Saturday
600
$40
Emily Brentana
10:30am – Sunday
576
$30
Anne Falk
10:30am – Sunday
570
Sheryl Mull
2:00pm – Friday
555
Leslie Schueman
10:30am – Saturday
525

Open - Men's Barebow

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Matt Ewing
10:30am – Saturday
523
$80
Todd Ezzell
10:30am – Sunday
515
$50
Neil Hurd
10:30am – Saturday
496
$35
Dan Schuster
6:00pm – Friday
492
Nick Whitlock
3:00pm – Saturday
444
Brock Strebeck
10:30am – Sunday
390
Gerrit Dumond
3:00pm – Saturday
363

Open - Men's Olympic Recurve

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
David Kurylo
10:30am – Sunday
559
$60
Matthew Garcia
10:30am – Saturday
503
$35
John Mathews
6:00pm – Friday
468
$25
Garrett Puehler
10:30am – Sunday
459
Priest Walker
10:30am – Saturday
449

Open - Women's Barebow

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Katharine White
3:00pm – Sunday
481
$30

Open - Women's Olympic Recurve

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Therese Gordon
10:30am – Sunday
517
$47
Anette Karlsson
10:30am – Saturday
516
$25
Mary Farrow Walker
10:30am – Saturday
429

Youth - Boy's Division

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
James Waldron
2:00pm – Friday
634
$50
Wren Moriconi
6:00pm – Friday
624
$35
Paul Webb
10:30am – Saturday
571
$20
Henry Kern
3:00pm – Sunday
546
$15
Nathan Schueman
10:30am – Saturday
536
Darren Lee
10:30am – Saturday
498
Garrett Rose
3:00pm – Saturday
424
Zachary Pletcher
6:00pm – Friday
373

Youth - Girl's Division

Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Klayre Smith
2:00pm – Friday
623
$30
Kyliee Seigel
3:00pm – Sunday
435
$15
Kayla Seigel
3:00pm – Sunday
412
Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout
Name
Time
Score
The Break
Payout